Add this to my Calendar

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<January 2020>>>
January 2020
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
select
select
Date Event Time Location
17/01/2020 Nursery 'Bring a Bear' Day All Day
20/01/2020 Assembly Theme of the Week: Willpower All Day
20/01/2020 Nursery 'Share a Bear' Week All Day
20/01/2020 Times Table of the Week - 12 All Day
20/01/2020 Year 7 Trip to the Oxford Mosque 08:40 - 12:50
20/01/2020 'Cinderella' - West End in Schools' Performance to Pre-Prep Pupils (Pre-Prep Hall) 13:30 - 15:00
21/01/2020 Netball U9A&B v Dragon (h) 14:30 - 15:30
21/01/2020 Football U9A,B&C v The Manor (h) 14:45 - 15:45
21/01/2020 Drinks for parents of children in Nursery (The Cottage Nursery) 19:00 - 20:30
22/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 1st v Ashfold & Swanbourne @ St Edward's, Oxford (OX2 7NZ) (a) 14:00 - 15:00
22/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 2nd & 3rd v Cricklade Manor & Hatherop @ Cricklade Manor (a) 14:00 - 15:00
22/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 4th (14:00), 5th (14:45) & 6th (15:30) v Cothill (h) 14:00 - 15:00
22/01/2020 Football U10A,B&C v Cokethorpe & Hatherop (h) 14:30 - 15:30
22/01/2020 Football U11A,B&C v Cokethorpe & Hatherop @ Cokethorpe (a) 14:30 - 15:30
22/01/2020 Netball 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th & 6th v Dragon (a) 14:30 - 15:30
22/01/2020 Netball U11A&B & U10A&B v Dragon (h) 14:30 - 15:30
23/01/2020 Boys' Hockey U8s & Netball U8s v The Manor (h) 16:00 - 17:00
23/01/2020 Scholarship Information Evening for Years 5,6&7 Parents 19:00 - 20:30
24/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 1st @ Oxfordshire County Tournament @ Oxford Hawks (OX2 8EQ) (a) 15:30 - 16:30
24/01/2020 Boarding Exeat (Clubs & Late Stay as normal but no Tea & Prep) 17:30 - 18:30
26/01/2020 Ski Trials @ Snowzone, Milton Keynes 08:45 - 17:30
27/01/2020 Assembly Theme of the Week: Honesty All Day
27/01/2020 Times Table of the Week - 11 & 12 All Day
27/01/2020 St Hugh's Community Prayer Group Meeting (Delft Room) 08:15 - 09:30
27/01/2020 Middle School Drop-In Q&A 08:30 - 09:00
27/01/2020 Nursery Stay & Play 08:30 - 09:30
28/01/2020 Boys' & Girls' Swimming U10, U11, U12 & U13 IAPS Regionals @ Cheltenham College All Day
28/01/2020 CE Maths & French Listening Exam Trials All Day
28/01/2020 Year 2 Trip to Bristol Zoo (no Pre-Prep Clubs) 08:30 - 16:30
28/01/2020 Piano Teatime Concert (Barn) 17:45 - 18:45
29/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 1st, 2nd & 3rd v New College & Lord Williams @ St Edward's, Oxford (OX2 7NZ) (a) 14:00 - 15:00
29/01/2020 Boys' Hockey 4th (15:30), 5th (14:45) & 6th (14:00) v New College (h) 14:00 - 15:00
29/01/2020 Netball U12A,B&C @ St Hugh's Tournament (h) 14:00 - 15:00
29/01/2020 Netball U13A @ Cricklade Manor Tournament (a) 14:00 - 15:00
29/01/2020 Football U11A,B&C & U10A,B&C v Abingdon Prep (a) 14:30 - 15:30
29/01/2020 Football U9A,B&C v Beaudesert (h) 14:30 - 15:30
29/01/2020 Netball U13B&C, U11A&B, U10A&B & U9A&B v Cheltenham Prep (a) 14:30 - 15:30
30/01/2020 Boys' & Girls' Cross Country U13 (Girls'-15:00 - Boys'-15:20) & U11 (Girls'-14:30 - Boys'-14:45) @ Pinewood (a) 14:30 - 15:30
31/01/2020 Coffee Morning with the Headmaster for all Parents (Deflt Room) 08:30 - 09:30